Show & Shine

Asia Allgemein
Platz 1        Sven Matuschak

Honda Allgemein
Platz 1        Piere Voigt       
Platz 2        Daniel Schmidt  
Platz 3        Florian Fischer 

Honda CRX bis 91
Platz 1        Christian Schmidt 
Platz 2        Markus Schmidt  
Platz 3        Thomas Eggert 

Honda CRX Del Sol
Platz 1        Jeanine Greiner 
Platz 2        Thomas Schreiber 
Platz 3        Daniel Hager   

Honda Civic bis 95
Platz 1        Kay Bormann      
Platz 2        Sebastian Heinz 
Platz 3        Ron Zenkert     

Honda Civic ab 96
Platz 1        Torsten Hilbig     
Platz 2        Daniel Bagrich 
Platz 3        Eugen Bill     

Honda Civic Coupe
Platz 1        Sascha Märtens 
Platz 2        Martin Hamdau  
Platz 3        Kai Hube     

Honda Integra
Platz 1        Ronny Gräbnitz    
Platz 2        Chris Unger    
Platz 3        Sebatian Meinecke 

Honda Prelude
Platz 1        Christian Wippel
Platz 2     Nadine Rothe     
Platz 3        Andre Diebke     

Honda S2000
Platz 1        Savio Angolini  
Platz 2        Stefan Unglaub  

Suzuki
Platz 1        Dennis van Zyl  
Platz 2        Pascal Fischer    
Platz 3        Jonard Pumo 

Mazda Allgemein
Platz 1        Wina Strupat   
Platz 2        Denny Behnke 

Mazda 3er
Platz 1        Robert Clemens  
Platz 2        Thomas Fuchs    
Platz 3        Tobias Leugert 

Mazda 6er   
Platz 1        Frank Mannigel  
Platz 2        Sven Döring     
Platz 3        Michael Daum


Mazda MX 5
Platz 1        David Schack     
Platz 2        Patrick Stein   

Mazda RX 
Platz 1        Steven Schäfer 
Platz 2        Sven Klitsche     
Platz 3        D. Schwabedissen

Toyota Allgemein
Platz 1        Daniel Eckardt 
Platz 2        Laszlo Keasteas 
Platz 3        Mario Urstöger  


Toyota Celica
Platz 1        Jascha Thiele    
Platz 2        Ines Dintelmann
Platz 3        Jens Haßelmann   

Toyota Supra
Platz 1        Torsten Stein    
Platz 2        Kevin Siegel   

Toyota MR2
Platz 1        Artur Schlosser  
Platz 2        Benjamin Vitze  
Platz 3        Andre Timreck 

Toyota Corolla
Platz 1        Sven Kalus      
Platz 2        Sven Kunze  

Lexus
Platz 1        Arthur Engels  
Platz 2        Jürgen Bläke    
Platz 3        Steve Seidel  

Mitsubishi Allgemein
Platz 1        Sven Matuschak 
Platz 2        Johann Gaulhofer
Platz 3        Christian Dahla 

Mitsubishi Colt
Platz 1        Nadine Höppner  
Platz 2        Martin Schubert 
Platz 3        Andres Egger  

Mitsubishi Eclipse
Platz 1        Patric Spielauer
Platz 2        Steffen Kahle   
Platz 3        Marcel Jentsch

Mitsubishi Galant
Platz 1        Pear Rosenblender 
Platz 2        Oleg Rosenhauer 
Platz 3        Stefan Walter 

Nissan Allgemein
Platz 1        Guido Heller    
Platz 2        Andre Kraus   
Platz 3        Stefan Müller  

Nissan Primera
Platz 1        Oliver Küchholz  
Platz 2        Kai Liebenberg 
Platz 3        Steffen Mewe 


Nissan Micra
Platz 1        Mike Benndorf 
Platz 2        Tino Gütter      
Platz 3        Stefanie Breitkopf 

Nissan Z
Platz 1        Andre Henkel     
Platz 2        Daniel Scheibe 
Platz 3        Joop van der Rol 

Nissan Skyline
Platz 1        Andreas Dederer   
Platz 2        Pierre Touchollea  
Platz 3        B. Fromkorth-Knürr  
        
Hyundai Allgemein
Platz 1        Rico Münch       

Hyundai Coupé
Platz 1        Sascha Struppat   
Platz 2        Gordon Lüdemann 
Platz 3        Jochen Glückstein  

Hyundai Accent
Platz 1        Phillipp Schuder   
Platz 2        Moritz Schieck   
Platz 3        Daniel Stoffen    



1/8 Meile Rennen

Klasse Front:    

Platz 1        MKR Cicvic         10
Platz 2        Honda Civic        02
Platz 3        Colt CZT             05

Klasse Heck:    

Platz 1        MR2 Turbo        08
Platz 2        R32                   04
Platz 3        R33                   13

Klasse Allrad:   

Platz 1        Mazda GTX        02
Platz 2        Impreza              12
Platz 3        GTR 35               04


Sonderpokale
        
Größter Club                     RPM Crew
Bester Car- Hifi Ausbau    Nissan Primera  Steffen Mewe
Weiteste Anreise              Goran Maximovois Serbien 1900 Kilometer
Ältestes Fahrzeug            Tuningteam Kurz Honda S 800 Bj 68   
Schönster Lack                Nissan Primera Kai Liebenberg
Best of  Show                  Guido Heller Nissan Almera

Schönstes Club Camp:   
    Platz 1        Mazda Freunde Mitteldeutschland
    Platz 2        Toyota Szene Hamburg
    Platz 3        Nissan Streetfighter Berlin
    Platz 4        Mazda Club Berlin
    Platz 5        Japanese Beast

Beleuchtungskontest:
    Platz 1        Rene Giebler Grüner Civic
    Platz 2        Colt Joker
    Platz 3        Pinker Colt Nadine Höppner
 

Facebook

 
 
K Sport

 

 
 
JDm Shop


 


 
MotorScene, deine markenoffene Auto-Community
 

weLoveDesign