Ergebnisse Reisbrennen 2012

Sonderpokale      
Gröster Club Platz 1 Rpm-Crew 52 Autos
Bester Car Hifi Ausbau Platz 1 Steven Allendorf  
Weiteste Anreise Platz 1 Black Supra London UK
Ältestes Fahrzeug Platz 1 Horst Kurz Honda S800
Meisten Eintragungen Platz 1 Oleg Rosenbauer  
Schönster Lack Platz 1 Andreas Mühlenbacher St.Nr. 45
Best of Show Platz 1 Andreas Mühlenbacher St.Nr. 45
       
Schönstes Club Camp      
  Platz 1 Mazdafreunde Mitteldeutschland  
  Platz 2 Toyota Szene Hamburg  
  Platz 3 Rolling Mitsu  
  Platz 4 Toyota Szene Berlin/ Brandenburg  
  Platz 5 Japan Syndikat  
       
Beleuchtungscontest      
  Platz 1 Rene Giebler Civic
  Platz 2 Colt Storm Colt
  Platz 3 Police Accord Accord
       
1/4 Mile Rennen     Startnr.
Klasse Front Platz 1 Honda Civic MKR Turbo F19
Klasse Front Platz 2 Mazda 3 MPS F10
Klasse Front Platz 3 Toyota Yaris Turbo F07
       
Klasse Heck Platz 1 Toyota Supra MKIV H21
Klasse Heck Platz 2 Toyota MR2 Turbo H23
Klasse Heck Platz 3 Nissan Silvia S15 RB30 H18
       
Klasse Allrad Platz 1 Nissan R33 GT-R A28
Klasse Allrad Platz 2 Nissan R35 GT-R JUN A23
Klasse Allrad Platz 3 Subaru Impreza STI A26
       
Show & Shine     Startnr.
Klasse Mazda Allgemein Platz 1 Noppe Struppert 109
  Platz 2 Alexander Katschwar 44
       
Mazda 323 Platz 1 Robert Clemens 42
  Platz 2 Tobias Lengert 43
  Platz 3 Stefan Naumann 147
       
Mazda 3er Platz 1 Stefan Beneke 76
       
Mazda 6er Platz 1 Felix Petzold 173
  Platz 2 Markus Ziesen 140
  Platz 3 Franziska Klinger 89
       
Mazda MX 5 Platz 1 Patrick Stein 149
  Platz 2 Thorsten Stein 148
  Platz 3 Marc Ebert 46
       
Mazda RX Platz 1 Steven Schäfer 113
  Platz 2 Dominik Schwabedissen 2
  Platz 3 Tayfun Yazeci 72
       
Mazda MX 3 Platz 1 Steven Koch 70
  Platz 2 Ronny Tarcsa 97
       
Toyota Allgemein Platz 1 Mario Urtöger 93
  Platz 2 Danja Apel 98
  Platz 3 Yannik Kramer 64
       
Toyota Celica Platz 1 Mathias Machner 99
  Platz 2 Dominik Hoffmann 91
  Platz 3 Eddi Fast 83
       
Toyota Supra Platz 1 Mahmood Sikander 168
  Platz 2 Thorsten Stein 27
  Platz 3 Kevin Siegel 41
       
Toyota MR2 Platz 1 Artur Schlosser 25
  Platz 2 Christian Müller 174
  Platz 3 Elvis Urstöger 154
       
Toyota Corolla Platz 1 Felix Jansen 9
  Platz 2 Christian Thoma 92
  Platz 3 Sven Kalus 8
       
Lexus Platz 1 Gerald Schlindner 52
  Platz 2 Marcus Schmidt 96
  Platz 3 Pierre John Dreyse 38
       
Honda Allgemein Platz 1 Yasmine Hilbig 152
  Platz 2 Horst Kurz 122
  Platz 3 Oliver Rhein 84
       
Honda CRX bis 91 Platz 1 Christian Schmidt 143
  Platz 2 Denny Schaarschmidt 146
  Platz 3 Thomas Eggert 165
       
Honda CRX Del Sol Platz 1 Jeaninne Geiner 151
  Platz 2 Thomas Schreiber 135
  Platz 3 Eugen Becker 68
       
Honda Civic bis 95 Platz 1 Sebastian Heinz 11
  Platz 2 Kay Bormann 133
  Platz 3 Mathias Ebert 17
       
Honda Civic ab 95 Platz 1 Thorsten Hilbig 153
  Platz 2 Lisa Braun 161
  Platz 3 Anro van Gostel 10
       
Honda Civic ab 2001 Platz 1 Colli Görler 121
  Platz 2 Marcus Gläser 29
  Platz 3 Patrick Macha 139
       
Honda Civic Coupe Platz 1 Arthur Fischer 94
  Platz 2 Jan Oltmann 107
  Platz 3 Kai Haber 117
       
Honda Integra Platz 1 Ronny Gräbnitz 31
  Platz 2 Chris Unger 119
  Platz 3 Sebastian Meinecke 1
       
Honda Prelude Platz 1 Dennis Mathias 67
  Platz 2 Christian Donel 167
  Platz 3 Holger Bostel 35
       
Honda S2000 Platz 1 Thomas Hartweg 4
       
Suzuki Platz 1 Gregor Aignes 66
  Platz 2 Marcel Rolfes 15
  Platz 3 Stephan Turleg 62
       
Subaru Platz 1 Dennis Niewels 81
       
Mitsubishi Allgemein Platz 1 Rainer Noisten 48
  Platz 2 Michael Ebert 47
  Platz 3 Sven Matuschak 93
       
Mitsubishi Lancer Platz 1 Robert Anders 126
       
Mitsubishi Colt Platz 1 Daniel Dark 137
  Platz 2 Nadine Höppner 131
  Platz 3 Martin Schubert 120
       
Mitsubishi Eclipse Platz 1 Wilfried Reinders 14
  Platz 2 Tom Rinnerthaler 90
  Platz 3 Patrick Spielauer 16
       
Mitsubishi Galant Platz 1 Stefan Wolter 50
  Platz 2 Peer Rosenblender 105
  Platz 3 Oleg Rosenhauer 144
       
Nissan Allgemein Platz 1 Stefan Rinnerthaler 85
  Platz 2 Maria Wirschula 115
  Platz 3 Guido Heller 61
       
Nissan Primera Platz 1 Marco Müller 95
  Platz 2 Daniel Jahrmarkt 6
  Platz 3 Rene Pipgorra 116
       
Nissan Micra Platz 1 Stefanie Breitkopf 101
  Platz 2 Mike Benndorf 124
  Platz 3 Saskia Münzberg 158
       
Nissan Z Platz 1 Andreas Mühlbacher 45
  Platz 2 Steven Allendorf 21
  Platz 3 Daniel Scheibe 150
       
Nissan Skyline Platz 1 Max Fischer 88
  Platz 2 Andreas Dederer 78
  Platz 3 Markus Ohrem 18
       
Hyundai Coupe Platz 1 Sascha Struppert 108
  Platz 2 Gordon Lüdemann 79
  Platz 3 Manuel Böhm 136
       
Hyundai Accent Platz 1 Phillipp Schuder 123
  Platz 2 Daniel Stolfa 12
       
Daihatsu Platz 1 Falko Lange 49

 

Facebook

 
 
K Sport

 

 
 
JDm Shop


 


 
MotorScene, deine markenoffene Auto-Community
 

weLoveDesign