Klasse Platz Name Fahrzeug St.Nr.
Sonderpokale        
Größter Club Platz 1 Nippon Street Fighter    
Bester Car-Hifi Ausbau Platz 1 Steven Ahlendorf Nissan 350 Z  
Bester Lack Platz 1 Dagmar Fritzenwanker Mitsubishi Lancer  
Weiteste Anreise Platz 1 Kei Narumi Fukuoka, Japan  
Meisten Eintragungen Platz 1 Steven Schäfer Mazda RX   
Beste Ratte Platz 1 Dennis Schmidt Toyota Corolla  
Best of Show Platz 1 Valentin Steven Subaru Impreza WRX  
         
Schönstes Club Camp Platz1 Tuning Team Altmühltal    
  Platz 2 Creativ Car Stylez    
  Platz 3 Bürgi´s Garage    
  Platz 4 TS BB    
  Platz 5 Essen Bredeney    
         
Beleuchtungscontest Platz 1 Susann Weichelt Nissan Micra 21
  Platz 2 Rene Giebler Honda Civic 13
  Platz3 Robert Clemens Mazda 323 11
         
Timeattack Xtreme Platz 1 Hans Schori R35 GTR GT3  
  Platz 2 Martin Kubina R35 GTR  
  Platz 3 Thomas Kramwinkel Nissan 370Z  
Timeattack Pro 4WD Platz 1 Patrick Müller Evo 9  
  Platz 2 Dmitry Ryzhak GTR 35  
  Platz 3 Robert Elsasser Evo 9  
Timeattack Pro 2WD Platz 1 Alin Colgeu Civic K20  
  Platz 2 Sven Lüttgens Mazda MX5  
  Platz 3 Jascha Thiele Toyota Celica  
Timeattack Club 4WD Platz 1 Tobias Frommeld Evo 9  
  Platz 2 Caspar David Garve Evo 9  
  Platz 3 Kevin Zuschlag Evo  
Timeattack Club 2WD Platz 1 Christian Mittendorfer Honda NSX  
  Platz 2 Christian Lutosch Nissan 370Z  
  Platz 3 Benjamin Weihe Honda Integra  
         
1/4 Meile Klasse Front Platz 1 Sebastian Schuzke Mazda MX3 11,93
  Platz 2 Dustin Ludolph Civic Coupe ED7 12,48
  Platz 3 Kai-Erik Pfeiffer Civic Coupe 13,24
1/4 Meile Klasse Heck Platz 1 Matthias Bischop Nissan S13 9,01
  Platz 2 Jan Westphal Toyota Supra 10,48
  Platz 3 Norman Hocke Toyota Supra 11,36
1/4 Meile Klasse Allrad Platz 1 Alexander Keresztesi R32 GTR 8,72
  Platz 2 Paul Dziubek R35 GTR 8,93
  Platz 3 Martin Reinecker Mitsubishi Evo 3 9,81
         
Honda Allgemein Platz 1 Nick Weinert   13
  Platz 2 Marcel Riemer   125
  Platz 3 Christian Schläfer   52
Honda CRX bis 91 Platz 1 Denny Scharschmidt CRX 70
  Platz 2 Steffen Gregorius CRX 230
  Platz3 Björn Wessner CRX 235
Honda CRX Del Sol Platz 1 Musti Kes CRX Del Sol 212
  Platz 2 Janine Kratzsch CRX Del Sol 10
  Platz 3 Low´n Loud Customs CRX Del Sol 67
Honda Civic bis 95 Platz 1 Karsten Baumgarten Civic 203
  Platz 2 Alex Schulz Civic 122
  Platz 3 Dierro Voigt Civic 12
Honda Civic ab 95 Platz 1 Michael Schmidt Civic 11
  Platz 2 Bruno Westphall Civic 72
  Platz 3 Thomas Knofe Civic 66
Honda Civic ab 2001 Platz 1 Dimitri Gaivoronski Civic 124
  Platz 2 Andreas Hotze Civic 55
  Platz 3 Mario Lindhorst Civic 6
Honda Civic Coupe Platz 1 Dustin Winzer Civic Coupe 2
  Platz 2 Tom Anders Civic Coupe 136
Honda Integra Platz 1 Oliver Gudol Integra 16
  Platz 2 Rajan Thulasithas Integra 155
  Platz 3 Paul Sodowski Integra 15
Honda Prelude Platz 1 Christian Wippel Prelude 184
  Platz 2 Jaclyne Rabe Prelude 7
  Platz 3 Lisa Braun Prelude 189
Honda S 2000 Platz 1 Johnny Tran S 2000 64
  Platz 2 Marcus Klaube S 2000 77
Honda CR- Z Platz 1 Christian Döring CR- Z  
  Platz 2 Janine Weinert CR- Z  
  Platz 3 Patrick Fischer CR- Z  
Mazda Allgemein Platz 1 Yildirim Berkant CX5 101
Mazda 3er Platz 1 Robert Clemens 3er 26
  Platz 2 Tobias Lengert 3er 110
  Platz 3 Robert Steinegger 3er 102
Mazda 6er Platz 1 Patrick Hirschmugel 6er 108
  Platz 2 Kurt Fritzenwanker 6er 208
  Platz 3 Christian Beitl 6er 81
Mazda MX 5 Platz 1 David Schack MX 5 144
  Platz 2 Marvin Wenig MX 5 200
  Platz 3 RHD Speedmaster MX 5 157
Mazda RX Platz 1 Tayfun Yazici RX 7  
  Platz 2 Steven Schäfer RX 8  
  Platz 3 Stephan Krahl RX  
Toyota Allgemein Platz 1 Steffi Krause   138
  Platz 2 Helmut Niedeuzu   151
  Platz 3 Daniel Eckhardt Starlet 89
Toyota Celica Platz 1 Stefan Hilpert Celica 221
  Platz 2 Roland Sadleder Celica 209
  Platz 3 Matthias Machner Celica 97
Toyota Supra Platz 1 Tommy Wilsdorf Supra 91
  Platz 2 Oli Marten Supra 85
  Platz 3 Harun Eri Supra 84
Toyota MR- 2 Platz 1 RHD Speedmaster MR- 2 47
  Platz 2 David Zimmermann MR- 2 130
  Platz 3 Philipp Liebezeit MR- 2 188
Toyota Corolla/ Auris Platz 1 Sven Kunze Corolla 197
  Platz 2 Rico Rentz Corolla 194
  Platz 3 Sven Kalus Corolla 46
Toyota Gt 86 Platz 1 Alexander Bettag GT 86 93
  Platz 2 Tim Krische GT 86 94
  Platz 3 Jan Müller GT 86 98

 

Klasse Platz Name Fahrzeug St. Nr.
Mitsubishi Allgemein Platz 1 Georg Bernscher Evo 9 336
  Platz 2 Adam Huget Carisma 202
  Platz 3 Sven Mayrschak Evo 7 100
Mitsubishi Lancer Platz 1 Christian Dahler Lancer 23
  Platz 2 Robert Anders Lancer 234
  Platz 3 Julia Bikowski Lancer 86
Mitsubishi Colt Platz 1 Fabian Kraus Colt 95
  Platz 2 Sven Rossner Colt 162
  Platz 3 Nadine Bormann Colt 214
Mitsubishi Colt Turbo Platz 1 Stefan Weichelt Colt  22
  Platz 2 Andre Schumann Colt 24
  Platz 3 Thomas Rothzoll Colt 43
Mitsubishi Eclipse Platz 1 Wilfried Reimders Eclipse 191
  Platz 2 Onkel Tose Eclipse 78
  Platz 3 Piotr Patmer Eclipse 25
Mitsubishi Galant Platz 1 Sven Marschner Galant 198
  Platz 2 Robert Schemmer Galant 163
  Platz 3 Phillip Rexin Galant 192
Nissan Allgemein Platz 1 Guido Heller Almera 160
  Platz 2 Susann Weichelt Micra 80
  Platz 3 Henry Naumann   195
Nissan Primera Platz 1 Daniel Jahrmarkt Primera  
  Platz 2 Robert Ankesen Primera  
  Platz 3 Olliver Küchholz Primera  
Nissan Z Platz 1 Steven Alkendorf 350 Z 140
  Platz 2 Linda Dressler 350 Z 121
  Platz 3 Ricko Mecke 350 Z 1
Nissan Skyline Platz 1 Julian Kamp Skyline  
  Platz 2 Paul Dziubek Skyline  
  Platz 3 Ede Kropic Skyline  
Nissan SX Platz 1 Yahup Dursun SX 59
  Platz 2 Andreas Winkelmann SX  
  Platz 3 Jill Venth SX 135
Hyundai Coupe Platz 1 Nils Weinberg Coupe 79
  Platz 2 Gordon Lüdemann Coupe 42
  Platz 3 Simone Ritter Coupe 179
Hyundai Allgemein Platz 1 Nils Weinberg Getz 79
  Platz 2 Phillip Schubert Accent 37
  Platz 3 Kevin Wilde   41
Subaru Platz 1 Steven Wallentin Subaru 135
  Platz 2 Clemens Schmidt Subaru 71
  Platz 3 Dennis Kastler Subaru 20
Suzuki Platz 1 Maik Holtzsch Swift Cabrio 35
  Platz 2 Nils Hader Swift MZ 201
Kia Platz 1 Stephan Lodni Ceed ED 174
  Platz 2 Marcel Dietrich Ceed GT 126
  Platz 3 Kevin Grömitz Ceed JD 133
Lexus Platz 1 Verena Buss   149
  Platz 2 Daniel Fehrer IS 250 21
  Platz 3 Sebastian Thoß   117
Asia Allgemein Platz 1 Arne Wuttke Daihatsu Sirion 222
  Platz 2 Henry Naumann Kawasaki 113
  Platz 3 Marcus Krämer Jamaha R6 38
Youngtimer Platz 1 Christin Schläfer    
  Platz 2 Sven Kunze    
  Platz 3 Miacheal Goretzki    
DB-Contest Kl. 1 Woofer Platz 1 Ron Giegold 150,6  
  Platz 2 Andi Schallbach 143,8  
  Platz 3 Michael Piehl 143,0  
DB-Contest Kl. 2 Woofer Platz 1 Erik Schulze 145,1  
  Platz 2 Maik Schnitzle 143,5  
  Platz 3 Gerald Schöner 143,1  
DB-Contest Kl. 3+ Platz 1 Stephan Loudi 146,9  
  Platz 2 Rene Giebler 123,2  

 

Facebook

 
 
K Sport

 

 
 
JDm Shop


 


 
MotorScene, deine markenoffene Auto-Community
 

weLoveDesign