Klasse Platz Name Fahrzeug St.Nr.
Sonderpokale        
Größter Club Platz 1 Japan Syndikat    
Bester Car-Hifi Ausbau Platz 1 Mike Trachbrod Mitsu.Galant 45
Bester Lack Platz 1 Pyero Baumann Suzuki  
Ältestes Fahrzeug Platz 1 Horst Kunz Honda S 800 300
Meisten Eintragungen Platz 1 Steven Schäfer Mazda RX 8 108
Beste Ratte Platz 1 Christian Grimm Honda Civic bis 95 194
Best of Show Platz 1 Felix Kunzmann Honda Civic  
         
Schönstes Club Camp Platz1 BOCC    
  Platz 2 Rising Undergrounds    
  Platz 3 Schweizer Berge    
  Platz 4 Rising Suns    
  Platz 5 Creative Car Styles    
         
Beleuchtungscontest Platz 1 Rene Giebler Honda Civic 16
  Platz 2 Oliver Peukert Honda Civic 24
  Platz3 Nadine Bormann Mitsu. Colt 35
         
Timeattack Xtreme Platz 1 Michael Schulze Nissan GTR Nismo 63  
  Platz 2 Martin Kubina Nissan GTR 35  
  Platz 3 Hans Schori Mitsu. Evo  
Timeattack Pro Platz 1 Simon Kümin Mitsub. Evo  
  Platz 2 Michael Roffmann Nissan GTR  
  Platz 3 Christopher Bruchmann Nissan 350 Z  
Timeattack FWD Platz 1 Rene Köchli Honda Civic K 24  
  Platz 2 Maathias Wächli Honda CRX K24  
  Platz 3 Tobias Stark Honda Civic EG6  
Timeattack Club AWD Platz 1 Falko Patz Mitsu. Evo  
  Platz 2 Marco Glas Mitsu. Evo  
  Platz 3 Andre Urban Mitsu. Evo  
Timeattack Club RWD Platz 1 Tobias Teobald Nissan Silvia S 15  
  Platz 2 Robin Kirch Nissan 200 SX S14  
  Platz 3 Christian Lutosch Nissan 370 Z  
         
Honda Allgemein Platz 1 Christian Schäfer Legard 190
  Platz 2 Andreas Fassbender Jazz 213
Honda CRX bis 91 Platz 1 Dennis Schaarschmidt CRX 198
  Platz 2 Matthias  Fohr CRX 228
  Platz3 Gunnar Dietrich CRX 163
Honda CRX Del Sol Platz 1 Janine Hilbig CRX Del Sol 32
  Platz 2 Bennedikt Kraus CRX Del Sol 221
  Platz 3 Nadine Bormann CRX Del Sol 21
Honda Civic bis 95 Platz 1 Bruno Wetphal Civic 124
  Platz 2 Alex Schulz Civic 26
  Platz 3 Sebastian Heinz Civic 52
Honda Civic ab 95 Platz 1 Felix Kunzmann Civic 34
  Platz 2 Sebastian Stahnke Civic 237
  Platz 3 Alexander Siek Civic 259
Honda Civic ab 2001 Platz 1 Colli Görler Civic 184
  Platz 2 Bernhard Voki Civic 30
  Platz 3 Michael schmidt Civic 187
Honda Civic Coupe Platz 1 Martin Hamdan Civic Coupe 185
  Platz 2 Martin Hempel Civic Coupe 197
  Platz 3 Karl Rasiert Civic Coupe 165
Honda Integra Platz 1 Dennis Friedrich Integra 170
  Platz 2 Markus Clausnitzer Integra 183
  Platz 3 Alex Spangenberg Integra 155
Honda Prelude Platz 1 Sven Doberschütz Prelude 196
  Platz 2 Holger Borstel Prelude 191
  Platz 3 Dennis Mathias Prelude 142
Honda S 2000 Platz 1 Sandro Lehmann S 2000 189
  Platz 2 Marcus Schmidt S 2000 180
  Platz 3 Hendrik Fonk S 2000 130
Honda Accord Platz 1 Michael Schmidt Accord 41
  Platz 2 Erik Busch Accord 43
  Platz 3 Thorsten Hilbig Accord 36
Honda CR- Z Platz 1 Daniel Köpsel CR- Z 206
  Platz 2 Daniel Schmidt CR- Z 15
  Platz 3 Yves Körner Cr-  Z 50
         
Mazda 323 Platz 1 Robert Clemens 323 55
  Platz 2 Ulrike Masuch 323 253
  Platz 3 Tobias Richter 323 109
Mazda 3er Platz 1 Marco Wartig 3er 116
  Platz 2 Martin Hollmann 3er 57
  Platz 3 Robert Steinegger 3er 85
Mazda 6er Platz 1 Stephan Radtke 6er 211
  Platz 2 Felix petzoldt 6er 236
  Platz 3 Patrick Hirschmugel 6er 67
Mazda MX 5 Platz 1 David Schack MX 5 70
  Platz 2 Ralf Jatzek MX 5 58
  Platz 3 Lukas Mannig MX 5 65
Mazda RX Platz 1 Dominik Schwabedissen RX 8 112
  Platz 2 Tayfun Yazici RX 7 96
  Platz 3 Stefan Hümmer RX 7 73
Mazda MX 3 Platz 1 Marvin Wenig MX 3 244
  Platz 2 Steven Koch MX 3 113
         
Toyota Allgemein Platz 1 Helmut Niedenza Starlet 241
  Platz 2 Daniel Eckart Starlet 98
  Platz 3 Yannik Kramer Yaris 62
Toyota Celica Platz 1 Dunja Apel Celica 94
  Platz 2 Jens Haßelmann Celica 254
Toyota Supra Platz 1 Dennis Baumgärtner Supra 79
  Platz 2 Harun Er Supra 95
  Platz 3 Thorsten Stein Supra 80
Toyota MR- 2 Platz 1 Christian Müller MR- 2 84
  Platz 2 Kahoo Ho MR- 2 68
  Platz 3 Jurek Dus MR- 2 59
Toyota Corolla Platz 1 Christian Mai Corolla 120
  Platz 2 Rico Rentz Corolla 81
  Platz 3 Sven Kalus Corolla 83
Toyota Gt 86 Platz 1 Steven Geschwindt GT 86 63
  Platz 2 Rene Brumow GT 86 208
  Platz 3 Patrick Blum GT 86 227
Klasse Platz Name Fahrzeug St. Nr.
Mitsubishi Allgemein Platz 1 Saskia Sorge Näschke L 200 125
  Platz 2 Robert John Carisma 54
  Platz 3 Sven Weißflog Evo 9 39
Mitsubishi Lancer Platz 1 Christian dahlers Lancer 239
  Platz 2 Robert Anders Lancer 235
  Platz 3 Florian Petschel Lancer 140
Mitsubishi Colt Platz 1 Sven Rossner Colt 9
  Platz 2 Nadine Bormann Colt 11
  Platz 3 Fabian Krauß Colt 42
Mitsubishi Eclipse Platz 1 Piotr Palmer Eclipse 154
  Platz 2 Christian Schulz Eclipse 123
  Platz 3 Wilfried Reinders Eclipse 256
Mitsubishi Galant Platz 1 Sven Marschner Galant 151
  Platz 2 Mike Trachbodt Galant 45
  Platz 3 Stefan Wolter Galant 53
         
Nissan Allgemein Platz 1 Daniel Waldner Allmera 152
  Platz 2 Sebastian Bader Silvia 16
  Platz 3 Guido Heller Allmera 51
Nissan Primera Platz 1 Maddie Müller Primera 150
  Platz 2 Daniel Jahrmarkt Primera 224
  Platz 3 Olliver Küchholz Primera 6
Nissan Micra Platz 1 Susann Häntzsche Micra 128
  Platz 2 Stefanie Breitkopf Micra 12
Nissan Z Platz 1 Andrea Mühlbacher 350 Z 182
  Platz 2 Steven Allendorf 350 Z 245
  Platz 3 Rico Mecke 350 Z 13
Nissan Skyline Platz 1 Christian Müller Skyline 260
  Platz 2 Kathrin Meyer Skyline 18
  Platz 3 Steve Hess Skyline 261
Nissan SX Platz 1 Tobias Schlichting SX 219
  Platz 2 Jakub Dursun SX 220
  Platz 3 Vitaly Kinder SX 222
         
Hyundai Coupe Platz 1 Pasqual Kucza Coupe 223
  Platz 2 Angelique Lünemann Coupe 159
Hyundai Allgemein Platz 1 Christian Müller Accent 201
  Platz 2 Kathrin Meyer Getz 199
  Platz 3 Oliver Friedrich Accent 205
         
Subaru Platz 1 Manuel Hoffmann Subaru 38
  Platz 2 Peter Kopprasch Subaru 35
  Platz 3 Florian Hertrich Subaru 91
         
Suzuki Platz 1 Pyero Baumann Swift 72
  Platz 2 Franziska Ebert Swift 49
         
Daihatsu Platz 1 Erik Lockner Charade 47
  Platz 2 Janine Dlugos Materia 257
  Platz 3 Falko Lange Charade 46
         
Kia Platz 1 Pascal Feldmann Ceed 31
  Platz 2 Benjamin Hellner Rio 104
         
Lexus Platz 1 Deni Mlivic LS 400 127
  Platz 2 Steve Seidel IS 250 87
  Platz 3 Frank Hungerecker IS 300 110
         
Asia Allgemein Platz 1 Mark Neubert Mitsubishi 93
  Platz 2 Dirk Schwabe Kawsaki 14
         
Youngtimer Platz 1 Christian Schläfer Honda Legend 190
  Platz 2 Hans Papel Hans Papel 29
  Platz 3 Markus Werder Mazda 929 121

 

Facebook

 
 
K Sport

 

 
 
JDm Shop


 


 
MotorScene, deine markenoffene Auto-Community
 

weLoveDesign